Classifiche

 2018
Classifiche complete:
 http://www.cronorun.it/index.php/it/classifiche?catid=96

***Classifica Assoluta M
1. BIANCHINI FRANCESCO e DONNINI EDIMARO ex aequo 75004
3. FRONTINI MARCO  69879
4. FRAPPI NICOLA 69518
5. BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO 64093

***Classifica Assoluta F
1. LASTRI MARIA ELISABETTA  69413
2. PETRENI GIULIA  67678
3. BASSI ELENA  59791
4.  RAZZOLINI ILARIA 52553
5.  MARIANI LILIANA 48709

*Classifica MASTER M
1. LOPINTO PAOLO 63194
2.  COZZI DOMENICO 61891
3.  BEVILACQUA PAOLO 61838

*Classifica MASTER F
1.  TESTA MICAELA 48449
2.  VELLA SERAFINA 42195
3.  PONETI SABRINA 36295

*Classifica ARGENTO M
1.  TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTISTA 63573
2.  PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORIO 55218
3.  ONORATO GIOVANNI 54943

*Classifica ARGENTO F
1.  BARZAGLI MARCELLA 47067
2.  RASICCI ADELE 46167

*Classifica VETERANI
1.  BACCINI LUCA 55659
2.  CHIOSTRINI NICOLA 55362
3.  SAVINI GIOVANNI 53049

*Classifica VETERANE
1.  BERRUGI FRANCA 48471
2. MORETTI ADONELLA  46969
3.  FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA 42347

*Classifica STAFFETTA
1. FIORUCCI TEAM
2. RONDA GHIBELLINA BOYS
3. LE FRECCE TRICOLORE 

 

























2017
Classifiche complete:
http://cronorun.it/index.php/it/lupa-urban 
***Classifica Assoluta M
1.BIANCHINI FRANCESCO 70473
2.FRAPPI NICOLA 69730
3.RIGACCI GIANNI 67750
4.TRIPARI GIUSEPPE 65778
5.ATZORI OMAR 64730

***Classifica Assoluta F
1.EMPOLI VALERIA 65479
2.SABBATINI MANUELA 64116
3.CANOCCHI ELISA 59611
4.RAZZOLINI ILARIA 54513
5.BETTI LUISA 50616

*Classifica MASTER M
1.BOIANO ROBERTO
2.LAZZERINI ALBERTO
3.VIRGILI MAURIZIO

*Classifica MASTER F
1.LA SERRA ALESSIA
2.RANZUGLIA GIULIA
3.CANNONE GERMANA

*Classifica VETERANI M
1.VEDILEI ENRICO
2.MELANI ALESSANDRO
3.SCARPELLINI MARCO

*Classifica VETERANE
1.NORIS PAOLA
2.REPETTI WILMA
3.COSTETTI MARIA LUISA

*Classifica ARGENTO M
1.TEGGI MAURIZIO
2.GUERRIERI GRAZIANO
3.PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO

*Classifica ARGENTO F
1.RASICCI ADELE
2.GAVAZZENI GIOVANNA CARLA


 2016
***Classifica assoluta M:

1.DONNINI EDIMARO 70673
2.ALESSI MASSIMO 69223
3.CIAMPI RENZO 58308
4.TALIANI MASSIMO 56607
5.NICCHI SANTI 55098
6.TAZIOLI DIEGO 54976
7.BATTELLO MAURO 54094
8.PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO 53490
9.MELANI ALESSANDRO 52961
10.MESSERI GIOVANNI 52932

***Classifica assoluta F:

1.PARIGI MARIA CHIARA 67606
2.RAZZOLINI ILARIA 52932
3.INTROCASO ISABELLA 49550
4.GAVAZZENI GIOVANNA CARLA 46686
5. GARGANI SABRINA 43670
6. BERRUGI FRANCA 43184
7. GRAZIOTTI ANNALISA 37654
8. PATTI PLACIDA 35199
9. FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA 34356
10. BORGONCINO MARIA CRISTINA 32869

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento